加盟塾紹介

関西私塾教育連盟 加盟塾紹介

五十鈴学塾
代表者森 千穂
〒578-0941 東大阪市岩田町5-15-43 杉山マンション102号
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-964-6937

エイウェスト
代表者中尾 真也
〒660-0051 尼崎市東七松町1-14-1 ピオーネ東七松
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6482-0888

代表者石橋 史年
〒547-0027 大阪市平野区喜連4-17-14
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6799-2920

代表者豊田 朋子
〒553-0006 大阪市福島区吉野1-2-17 ビガー野田総合学園内
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6441-3289

学習教室ハイブリッド
代表者大石 知弘
〒558-0032 大阪市住吉区遠里小野3-10-12-120
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6607-2377

学友館
代表者寺西 孝司
〒581-0013 八尾市山本町南1-9-36 ルネ山本1F
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-924-7600

片山学習教室
代表者石田 勝
〒577-0007 東大阪市稲田本町2-15-21
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6744-8478

代表者渡辺 聖一
〒583-0871 羽曳野市野々上5-7-7
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-954-5734

関西教育システム
代表者岡山 和浩
〒572-0838 寝屋川市太秦中町33-26
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-824-8709

神田進学セミナー
代表者祖父江 準
〒661-0953 尼崎市東園田4-101-7
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6494-5005

教育ステーションバグ
代表者隅本 澄寿美
〒580-0015 松原市新堂2-8-11
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-355-8985

代表者児玉 隆
〒581-0003 八尾市本町2-13-11
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-991-8913

代表者井野 勝利
〒661-0984 兵庫県尼崎市御園1-23-13-204
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6493-0799

三厚塾
代表者漁野 厚司
〒579-8065 東大阪市新池島町3-12-9
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-987-1175

代表者福永 洋
〒670-0965 姫路市東延末1-1-3 住友生命姫路南ビル6F
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 079-282-7889

代表者巽 文則
〒633-0251 奈良県宇陀市榛原区ひのき坂2-1-1
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 0745-82-2997

代表者瀧野 有基子
〒582-0026 柏原市旭ヶ丘3-1-80
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-933-3510

代表者鳥枝 義則
〒582-0007 柏原市上市3-6-22
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-972-2222

代表者永井 昌治
〒577-0034 東大阪市御厨南3-5-1
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6781-1405

進学塾TOP
代表者西尾 和久
〒630-0123 奈良県生駒市真弓南2-9-22
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 0743-78-8312

代表者清村 善治
〒545-0034 大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野元町4-18
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6624-3083

代表者須原 秀和
〒581-0866 八尾市東山本新町5-8-1
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-996-1020

代表者生藤 美紀枝
〒581-0082 八尾市相生町3-1-10
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-991-5382

谷口ジュニアプライベート
代表者谷口 芙美映
〒666-0152 兵庫県川西市丸山台1-2-4
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-795-0508

西川ゼミナール
代表者福井 健司
〒559-0006 大阪市住之江区浜口西2-3-22
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6678-1584

代表者藪木 章雄
〒563-0032 池田市石橋2-3-9
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-762-2204

代表者荒川 雅行
〒550-0015 大阪市西区南堀江2-11-25
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6541-3431

代表者辰巳 勝
〒538-0035 大阪市鶴見区浜3-11-8
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6912-1838

代表者谷口 昇太郎
〒552-0004 大阪市港区夕凪2-2-20
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 090-8166-9328

代表者中山 幸江
〒544-0011 大阪市生野区田島3-1-34
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6751-8727

代表者山口 幸子
〒538-0042 大阪市鶴見区今津中2-5-9
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6969-7635

山田進学教室
代表者山田 肇
〒580-0021 松原市高見の里3-3-8
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-338-4060

代表者卜部 展正
〒579-8055 東大阪市末広町1-7 カライケビル2F
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 072-985-1345

代表者吉田 健一
〒543-0002 大阪市天王寺区上汐4-5-21
 icon-map-marker MAP

 icon-phone 06-6776-0577